Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Kublin MVP

Nº 1980 · KUBLIN · nível 85

Dados

HP
1.176.000
EXP base / classe (1000x)
100.000.000 / 100.000.000
EXP de MVP
50.000.000
Ataque
1180–1400
Defesa / Def. mágica
20 / 10
Raça
Humanoide
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
106
VIT
25
INT
40
DES
72
SOR
20

Comportamento: Mvp

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Hoe prêmio MVP 100.00%100.00%
Iron 2.70%100.00%
Scell 90.00%100.00%
Rough Oridecon 0.43%43.00%
Goblin Mask 0.03%1.50%
Red Herb 18.00%100.00%