Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Les

Nº 1881 · LES · nível 39

Dados

HP
3.080
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.521.000 / 912.000
Ataque
102–113
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 17
Raça
Planta
Elemento
Terra 4
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
33
VIT
12
INT
32
DES
52
SOR
38

Onde encontrar: mosk_dun02 (40), mosk_dun01 (33)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Sharp Leaf 20.00%100.00%
Green Herb 10.00%100.00%
Shoot 10.00%100.00%
Stem 25.00%100.00%
Romantic Leaf 0.01%0.50%
Aloe Leaflet 5.00%100.00%
Blue Herb 0.50%50.00%