Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Choco

Nº 1861 · E_CHOCO · nível 43

Dados

HP
4.278
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.265.000 / 1.265.000
Ataque
315–402
Defesa / Def. mágica
5 / 5
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Fogo 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
65
AGI
68
VIT
55
INT
45
DES
65
SOR
25

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Claw of Monkey 53.35%100.00%
Yoyo Tail 70.00%100.00%
Elunium 0.53%53.00%
Banana 50.00%100.00%
Tropical Banana 0.20%20.00%
Sweet Bananas 10.00%100.00%
Yggdrasil Berry 0.25%25.00%
Choco Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%