Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Ice Titan

Nº 1777 · ICE_TITAN · nível 60

Dados

HP
38.200
EXP base / classe (1000x)
13.872.000 / 7.928.000
Ataque
1090–1570
Defesa / Def. mágica
71 / 15
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Água 3
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
99
AGI
34
VIT
88
INT
10
DES
79
SOR
29

Onde encontrar: ice_dun03 (70), ice_dun02 (7)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Glacial Heart 50.00%100.00%
Ice Cubic 30.00%100.00%
Frozen Rose 1.00%100.00%
Oridecon 0.10%10.00%
Elunium 0.30%30.00%
Mystic Frozen 1.00%100.00%
Ice Titan Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%