Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Echio

Nº 1770 · ECHIO · nível 69

Dados

HP
34.900
EXP base / classe (1000x)
13.560.000 / 4.300.000
Ataque
750–1800
Defesa / Def. mágica
33 / 11
Raça
Humanoide
Elemento
Neutro 4
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
74
AGI
74
VIT
52
INT
35
DES
59
SOR
56

Onde encontrar: ra_san04 (60), ra_san05 (30)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Suspicious Hat 25.00%100.00%
Yggdrasil Seed 0.10%10.00%
Bloody Rune 40.00%100.00%
Beret 0.20%10.00%
Holy Arrow Quiver 0.20%20.00%
Bloody Rune 1.00%100.00%
Divine Cloth [1] 0.20%10.00%
Echio Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%