Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Ferus

Nº 1717 · FERUS_ · nível 69

Dados

HP
21.182
EXP base / classe (1000x)
6.750.000 / 2.230.000
Ataque
930–1170
Defesa / Def. mágica
14 / 38
Raça
Dragão
Elemento
Terra 2
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
2

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
66
VIT
77
INT
60
DES
79
SOR
35

Onde encontrar: abyss_01 (55), abyss_03 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Fresh Fish 51.00%100.00%
Dragon Canine 10.00%100.00%
Dragon Scale 35.89%100.00%
Green Bijou 8.00%100.00%
Great Nature 0.20%20.00%
Green Bijou 1.00%100.00%
Green Ferus Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%