Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Acidus

Nº 1716 · ACIDUS_ · nível 76

Dados

HP
39.111
EXP base / classe (1000x)
14.392.000 / 4.203.000
Ataque
1180–2000
Defesa / Def. mágica
21 / 47
Raça
Dragão
Elemento
Vento 2
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
2

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
78
VIT
31
INT
93
DES
88
SOR
52

Onde encontrar: abyss_02 (60), abyss_03 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Blue Potion 1.50%100.00%
Dragon Canine 40.00%100.00%
Blue Herb 1.50%100.00%
Dragon Scale 35.89%100.00%
Blue Bijou 8.00%100.00%
Rough Wind 0.20%20.00%
Blue Bijou 1.00%100.00%
Blue Acidus Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%