Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Ferus

Nº 1714 · FERUS · nível 70

Dados

HP
29.218
EXP base / classe (1000x)
8.093.000 / 3.952.000
Ataque
1056–1496
Defesa / Def. mágica
14 / 45
Raça
Dragão
Elemento
Fogo 2
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
2

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
78
VIT
45
INT
72
DES
81
SOR
73

Onde encontrar: abyss_02 (50), abyss_01 (30), abyss_03 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Strawberry 22.00%100.00%
Dragon Canine 10.00%100.00%
Dragon Skin 10.00%100.00%
Dragon Scale 20.00%100.00%
Red Bijou 8.00%100.00%
Flame Heart 0.20%20.00%
Magni's Cap 0.50%25.00%
Red Ferus Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%