Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Hellion Revenant

Nº 1626 · G_DARK_PRIEST · nível 88

Dados

HP
286.900
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.000 / 1.000
Ataque
50–3150
Defesa / Def. mágica
25 / 50
Raça
Demônio
Elemento
Maldito 3
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
2

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
80
VIT
50
INT
99
DES
130
SOR
99

Onde encontrar: gef_dun03 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Eye of Hellion 80.00%100.00%
Eye of Hellion 50.00%100.00%
Eye of Hellion 30.00%100.00%
Eye of Hellion 10.00%100.00%
Eye of Hellion 5.00%100.00%
Eye of Hellion 1.00%100.00%