Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Ungoliant

Nº 1618 · UNGOLIANT · nível 69

Dados

HP
29.140
EXP base / classe (1000x)
8.211.000 / 142.000
Ataque
1290–2280
Defesa / Def. mágica
25 / 25
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Veneno 2
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
33
AGI
52
VIT
57
INT
25
DES
119
SOR
43

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: ein_dun01 (1), ein_fild02 (1), ein_fild07 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Insect Leg 45.00%100.00%
Ant Jaw 35.00%100.00%
Rainbow Shell 10.00%100.00%
Peridot 15.00%100.00%
Fluorescent Liquid 25.00%100.00%
Garnet 15.00%100.00%
Boots [1] 5.00%100.00%
Ungoliant Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%