Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Zhu Po Long

Nº 1609 · G_DANCING_DRAGON · nível 54

Dados

HP
9.136
EXP base / classe (1000x)
3.030.000 / 769.000
Ataque
550–789
Defesa / Def. mágica
39 / 10
Raça
Dragão
Elemento
Vento 2
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
2

Atributos

FOR
55
AGI
62
VIT
55
INT
25
DES
72
SOR
22

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Lucky Candy 5.00%100.00%
Lucky Candy Cane 0.50%50.00%
Lucky Cookie 0.20%20.00%
Carrot 100.00%100.00%
Firecracker 50.00%100.00%
Red Envelope não pode ser roubado 1.00%100.00%