Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Gibbet

Nº 1503 · GIBBET · nível 58

Dados

HP
6.841
EXP base / classe (1000x)
4.011.000 / 1.824.000
Ataque
418–656
Defesa / Def. mágica
28 / 31
Raça
Demônio
Elemento
Sombrio 1
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
0
AGI
42
VIT
42
INT
27
DES
46
SOR
28

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: nif_fild02 (20), niflheim (10), nif_fild01 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Hung Doll 18.00%100.00%
Decomposed Rope 53.35%100.00%
Wooden Gnarl 40.74%100.00%
Cursed Ruby 3.00%100.00%
Red Gemstone 1.00%100.00%
Dead Branch 0.10%10.00%
Gibbet Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%