Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Evil Snake Lord MVP

Nº 1418 · DARK_SNAKE_LORD · nível 73

Dados

HP
254.993
EXP base / classe (1000x)
34.288.000 / 17.950.000
EXP de MVP
17.144.000
Ataque
2433–4210
Defesa / Def. mágica
25 / 55
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Fantasma 3
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
3

Atributos

FOR
70
AGI
83
VIT
30
INT
80
DES
164
SOR
88

Comportamento: Mvp

Onde encontrar: gon_dun03 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Yggdrasil Berry prêmio MVP 55.00%100.00%
Old Purple Box prêmio MVP 50.00%100.00%
Elunium prêmio MVP 55.00%100.00%
Ba Gua 58.20%100.00%
Grave Keeper's Sword 51.00%100.00%
Hellfire 0.80%40.00%
Ph.D Hat 0.80%40.00%
Gae Bolg 5.00%100.00%
Pellet 9.00%100.00%
Soft Apron 20.00%100.00%
Evil Snake Lord Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.01%