Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Zipper Bear

Nº 1417 · ZIPPER_BEAR · nível 35

Dados

HP
2.901
EXP base / classe (1000x)
370.000 / 225.000
Ataque
248–289
Defesa / Def. mágica
10 / 5
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Sombrio 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
30
AGI
25
VIT
55
INT
15
DES
28
SOR
25

Onde encontrar: gon_dun01 (30), gon_fild01 (20)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Black Bear Skin 44.62%100.00%
Strange Steel Piece 35.00%100.00%
Royal Jelly 4.00%100.00%
Honey 9.00%100.00%
Apple 0.90%90.00%
Zipper Bear Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%