Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Karakasa

Nº 1400 · KARAKASA · nível 30

Dados

HP
3.092
EXP base / classe (1000x)
489.000 / 322.000
Ataque
141–183
Defesa / Def. mágica
1 / 5
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Neutro 3
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
45
VIT
12
INT
20
DES
49
SOR
60

Onde encontrar: ama_fild01 (50)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Oil Paper 50.00%100.00%
Piece of Bamboo 42.68%100.00%
Trunk 32.00%100.00%
Slick Paper 22.00%100.00%
Zargon 40.74%100.00%
Glass Bead 0.30%30.00%
Murasame [1] 0.05%2.50%
Karakasa Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%