Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Gig

Nº 1387 · GIG · nível 60

Dados

HP
8.409
EXP base / classe (1000x)
3.934.000 / 2.039.000
Ataque
360–479
Defesa / Def. mágica
60 / 28
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Fogo 2
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
61
VIT
80
INT
53
DES
59
SOR
46

Onde encontrar: mag_dun02 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Scorpion Claw 43.65%100.00%
Scorpion Tail 55.00%100.00%
Red Gemstone 1.50%100.00%
Panacea 25.00%100.00%
Flame Heart 8.50%100.00%
Gig Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%