Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Explosion

Nº 1383 · EXPLOSION · nível 46

Dados

HP
8.054
EXP base / classe (1000x)
2.404.000 / 1.642.000
Ataque
336–447
Defesa / Def. mágica
35 / 27
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Fogo 3
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
61
VIT
56
INT
50
DES
66
SOR
38

Onde encontrar: mag_dun01 (30)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Wing of Red Bat 55.00%100.00%
Burning Heart 22.00%100.00%
Burning Hair 32.00%100.00%
Rough Oridecon 8.00%100.00%
Mastela Fruit 4.00%100.00%
Explosion Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%