Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Goat

Nº 1372 · GOAT · nível 69

Dados

HP
11.077
EXP base / classe (1000x)
3.357.000 / 2.015.000
Ataque
457–608
Defesa / Def. mágica
44 / 25
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Fogo 3
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
58
VIT
66
INT
62
DES
67
SOR
43

Onde encontrar: ein_fild06 (55), yuno_fild06 (40), yuno_fild07 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Antelope Horn 45.59%100.00%
Antelope Skin 25.00%100.00%
Empty Bottle 50.00%100.00%
Red Herb 5.00%100.00%
Blue Herb 10.00%100.00%
Yellow Herb 25.00%100.00%
Green Herb 55.00%100.00%
Goat Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%