Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Treasure Chest

Nº 1357 · TREASURE_BOX34 · nível 99

Dados

HP
1
EXP base / classe (1000x)
0 / 0
Ataque
0–0
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 0
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Neutro 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
0

Atributos

FOR
0
AGI
0
VIT
0
INT
0
DES
999
SOR
0

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Omen of Tempest 0.80%80.00%
Union of Tribe 5.00%100.00%
Dead Branch 100.00%100.00%
Oridecon 48.50%100.00%
Elunium 72.75%100.00%
Memory Book 3.00%100.00%
Boots [1] 2.73%100.00%
Spiky Band não pode ser roubado 0.38%19.00%