Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Treasure Chest

Nº 1345 · TREASURE_BOX22 · nível 99

Dados

HP
1
EXP base / classe (1000x)
0 / 0
Ataque
0–0
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 0
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Neutro 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
0

Atributos

FOR
0
AGI
0
VIT
0
INT
0
DES
999
SOR
0

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Spirit of Fish 0.80%80.00%
Union of Tribe 5.00%100.00%
Dead Branch 100.00%100.00%
Oridecon 48.50%100.00%
Elunium 72.75%100.00%
Ragamuffin Manteau 10.00%100.00%
Thief Clothes [1] 0.69%34.50%
Ring [1] não pode ser roubado 0.20%10.00%