Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Sea Otter

Nº 1323 · SEE_OTTER · nível 59

Dados

HP
9.999
EXP base / classe (1000x)
3.048.000 / 1.642.000
Ataque
650–813
Defesa / Def. mágica
33 / 35
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Água 3
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
5
AGI
36
VIT
40
INT
25
DES
82
SOR
65

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild04 (20)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Pearl 1.50%100.00%
Clam Shell 55.00%100.00%
Sea-Otter Fur 43.65%100.00%
Sardonyx 0.50%50.00%
Sapphire 0.50%50.00%
Glass Bead 6.50%100.00%
Cyfar 12.00%100.00%
Sea-Otter Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%