Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Freezer

Nº 1319 · FREEZER · nível 72

Dados

HP
8.636
EXP base / classe (1000x)
3.665.000 / 2.197.000
Ataque
671–983
Defesa / Def. mágica
55 / 43
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Água 2
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
2

Atributos

FOR
69
AGI
41
VIT
59
INT
5
DES
67
SOR
100

Onde encontrar: tur_dun03 (40), tur_dun02 (20), tur_dun04 (15), tur_dun05 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Turtle Shell 44.13%100.00%
Broken Shell 8.50%100.00%
Ice Cubic 12.50%100.00%
Zargon 18.00%100.00%
Royal Jelly 1.60%100.00%
Cyfar 6.00%100.00%
Level 5 Cold Bolt 1.00%100.00%
Freezer Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%