Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Solider

Nº 1316 · SOLIDER · nível 70

Dados

HP
12.099
EXP base / classe (1000x)
4.458.000 / 1.951.000
Ataque
797–979
Defesa / Def. mágica
57 / 43
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Terra 2
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
2

Atributos

FOR
69
AGI
35
VIT
85
INT
5
DES
74
SOR
100

Onde encontrar: tur_dun02 (40)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Turtle Shell 44.13%100.00%
Broken Shell 0.64%64.00%
Stone Fragment 8.50%100.00%
Yellow Herb 21.00%100.00%
Zargon 12.40%100.00%
Honey 8.50%100.00%
Chain [2] 0.01%0.50%
Solider Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%