Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Giant Spider

Nº 1304 · GIANT_SPIDER · nível 55

Dados

HP
11.874
EXP base / classe (1000x)
6.211.000 / 2.146.000
Ataque
624–801
Defesa / Def. mágica
41 / 28
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Veneno 1
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
5
AGI
36
VIT
43
INT
5
DES
73
SOR
69

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: gld_dun02 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Cobweb 45.50%100.00%
Bug Leg 12.00%100.00%
Rough Elunium 1.40%100.00%
Panacea 4.50%100.00%
Solid Shell 12.00%100.00%
Round Shell 6.80%100.00%
Cyfar 8.00%100.00%
Giant Spider Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%