Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Tri Joint

Nº 1279 · TRI_JOINT · nível 32

Dados

HP
2.300
EXP base / classe (1000x)
386.000 / 220.000
Ataque
178–206
Defesa / Def. mágica
20 / 5
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
48
VIT
24
INT
10
DES
67
SOR
20

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: beach_dun2 (20)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Cyfar 1.00%100.00%
Solid Shell 3.80%100.00%
Aloevera 2.00%100.00%
Green Live 1.60%100.00%
Star Dust 1.40%100.00%
Rough Elunium 1.06%100.00%
Tri Joint Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%