Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Stalactic Golem

Nº 1278 · STALACTIC_GOLEM · nível 60

Dados

HP
18.700
EXP base / classe (1000x)
5.808.000 / 2.695.000
Ataque
950–1260
Defesa / Def. mágica
50 / 5
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Neutro 4
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
73
AGI
45
VIT
85
INT
5
DES
90
SOR
25

Onde encontrar: beach_dun2 (65), moc_fild21 (46)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Mud Lump 20.00%100.00%
Brigan 48.50%100.00%
Star Crumb 2.50%100.00%
Great Nature 0.30%30.00%
Rough Elunium 2.50%100.00%
Elunium 1.63%100.00%
Stalactic Golem Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%