Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Alligator

Nº 1271 · ALLIGATOR · nível 42

Dados

HP
6.962
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.379.000 / 866.000
Ataque
315–360
Defesa / Def. mágica
2 / 5
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Água 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
45
VIT
50
INT
10
DES
69
SOR
65

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild01 (60), cmd_fild04 (40), cmd_fild05 (20), cmd_fild02 (10), um_fild03 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Zargon 10.00%100.00%
Worn-out Prison Uniform 6.00%100.00%
Anolian Skin 20.00%100.00%
Yggdrasil Seed 0.50%50.00%
Rough Oridecon 1.29%100.00%
Alligator Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%