Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Aster

Nº 1266 · ASTER · nível 18

Dados

HP
1.372
EXP base / classe (1000x)
122.000 / 78.000
Ataque
56–64
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 10
Raça
Peixe
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
19
VIT
15
INT
0
DES
34
SOR
5

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild04 (45), cmd_fild02 (10), ve_fild07 (10), cmd_fild07 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Sticky Mucus 5.00%100.00%
Coral Reef 0.40%40.00%
Single Cell 12.00%100.00%
Yellow Herb 2.00%100.00%
Zargon 0.60%60.00%
Apple 1.00%100.00%
Aster Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%