Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Pest

Nº 1256 · PEST · nível 40

Dados

HP
3.240
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.238.000 / 752.000
Ataque
375–450
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 5
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Sombrio 2
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
60
VIT
22
INT
5
DES
80
SOR
5

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild03 (30), beach_dun (20), tur_dun01 (15), tur_dun02 (15), cmd_fild05 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Earthworm Peeling 55.00%100.00%
Brigan 2.00%100.00%
Animal Gore 0.10%10.00%
Anodyne 1.00%100.00%
Red Gemstone 2.50%100.00%
Rough Oridecon 1.15%100.00%
Pest Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%