Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Ant Egg

Nº 1236 · META_ANT_EGG · nível 4

Dados

HP
420
EXP base / classe (1000x)
5.000 / 4.000
Ataque
1–2
Defesa / Def. mágica
20 / 20
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Neutro 3
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
0

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
1
VIT
1
INT
0
DES
1
SOR
20

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Phracon 1.35%100.00%
Shell 27.40%100.00%
Jellopy 30.00%100.00%
Sticky Mucus 7.50%100.00%
Empty Bottle 20.00%100.00%
Iron Ore 2.20%100.00%
Andre Egg Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%