Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Iron Fist

Nº 1212 · IRON_FIST · nível 47

Dados

HP
4.221
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.435.000 / 1.520.000
Ataque
430–590
Defesa / Def. mágica
40 / 5
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Neutro 3
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
25
VIT
15
INT
10
DES
81
SOR
20

Comportamento: Detector

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Tail of Steel Scorpion 53.35%100.00%
Rough Elunium 2.29%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.22%22.00%
Iron Ore 7.50%100.00%
Steel 1.80%100.00%
Iron 3.00%100.00%
Iron Fist Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%