Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Brilight

Nº 1211 · BRILIGHT · nível 46

Dados

HP
5.562
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.826.000 / 1.331.000
Ataque
298–383
Defesa / Def. mágica
30 / 5
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Fogo 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
90
VIT
15
INT
10
DES
50
SOR
35

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: alde_dun02 (20)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Glitter Shell 53.35%100.00%
Wind of Verdure 2.00%100.00%
Zargon 12.00%100.00%
Butterfly Wing 10.00%100.00%
Rough Elunium 2.20%100.00%
Yggdrasil Leaf 2.50%100.00%
White Herb 26.00%100.00%
Brilight Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%