Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Cramp

Nº 1209 · CRAMP · nível 56

Dados

HP
4.720
EXP base / classe (1000x)
2.300.000 / 1.513.000
Ataque
395–465
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 5
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Veneno 2
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
85
VIT
35
INT
5
DES
65
SOR
60

Onde encontrar: alde_dun03 (56), gl_sew02 (15), gl_prison1 (5), prt_sewb4 (5), mjo_dun03 (3)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Claw of Rat 46.56%100.00%
Monster's Feed 10.00%100.00%
Sapphire 0.80%80.00%
Glass Bead 1.10%100.00%
Lemon 2.50%100.00%
Blue Herb 0.70%70.00%
Oridecon 0.95%95.00%
Cramp Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%