Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Punk

Nº 1199 · PUNK · nível 43

Dados

HP
3.620
EXP base / classe (1000x)
1.699.000 / 1.033.000
Ataque
292–365
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 45
Raça
Planta
Elemento
Vento 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
105
VIT
5
INT
45
DES
65
SOR
20

Onde encontrar: c_tower1 (70), ein_fild01 (50), c_tower2 (40)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Mould Powder 53.35%100.00%
Yellow Gemstone 8.00%100.00%
Pacifier 1.00%100.00%
Witched Starsand 10.00%100.00%
Moth Dust 30.00%100.00%
Fly Wing 11.00%100.00%
Hood [1] 0.15%7.50%
Punk Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%