Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Arclouze

Nº 1194 · ARCLOUSE · nível 59

Dados

HP
6.075
EXP base / classe (1000x)
860.000 / 1.000.000
Ataque
570–640
Defesa / Def. mágica
10 / 15
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Terra 2
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
75
VIT
5
INT
5
DES
75
SOR
50

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: alde_dun01 (50), gl_dun01 (50), alde_dun02 (20), moc_pryd06 (20), gl_sew01 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Round Shell 35.00%100.00%
Sticky Mucus 30.00%100.00%
Solid Shell 8.00%100.00%
Zargon 4.50%100.00%
Red Gemstone 3.00%100.00%
Great Nature 0.20%20.00%
Zargon 25.00%100.00%
Arclouze Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%