Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Stainer

Nº 1174 · STAINER · nível 16

Dados

HP
538
EXP base / classe (1000x)
105.000 / 70.000
Ataque
53–64
Defesa / Def. mágica
10 / 0
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Vento 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
40
VIT
16
INT
5
DES
30
SOR
5

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: mjolnir_06 (70), mjolnir_01 (20), mjolnir_09 (20), yuno_fild09 (20), yuno_fild10 (20), prt_maze01 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Wind of Verdure 0.70%70.00%
Emveretarcon 0.30%30.00%
Rainbow Shell 90.00%100.00%
Garlet 21.00%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.25%25.00%
Solid Shell 0.10%10.00%
Iron Ore 3.00%100.00%
Stainer Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%