Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Savage Babe

Nº 1167 · SAVAGE_BABE · nível 7

Dados

HP
182
EXP base / classe (1000x)
14.000 / 12.000
Ataque
20–25
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 0
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
7
VIT
14
INT
5
DES
12
SOR
35

Onde encontrar: prt_fild09 (70), prt_fild10 (40)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Animal Skin 90.00%100.00%
Axe [4] 1.00%50.00%
Meat 5.00%100.00%
Arrow 10.00%100.00%
Feather 8.50%100.00%
Phracon 0.80%80.00%
Sweet Milk 0.40%40.00%
Savage Babe Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%