Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Mantis

Nº 1139 · MANTIS · nível 26

Dados

HP
2.472
EXP base / classe (1000x)
393.000 / 248.000
Ataque
118–149
Defesa / Def. mágica
10 / 0
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
26
VIT
24
INT
5
DES
45
SOR
15

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: mjolnir_08 (60), mjolnir_05 (40), lou_fild01 (30), mjolnir_03 (30), mosk_fild02 (30), prt_maze03 (30), gef_fild06 (20), mjolnir_04 (20), mjolnir_10 (20), mosk_dun01 (10), prt_maze01 (3)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Green Live 1.10%100.00%
Mantis Scythe 90.00%100.00%
Scell 14.00%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.70%70.00%
Solid Shell 2.50%100.00%
Emerald 0.10%10.00%
Red Herb 6.50%100.00%
Mantis Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%