Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Frilldora

Nº 1119 · FRILLDORA · nível 30

Dados

HP
2.023
EXP base / classe (1000x)
529.000 / 319.000
Ataque
200–239
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 10
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Fogo 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
35
AGI
30
VIT
38
INT
15
DES
53
SOR
30

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild05 (45), moc_fild17 (25)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Frill 55.00%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.90%90.00%
Reptile Tongue 15.00%100.00%
Emerald 0.15%15.00%
Yellow Gemstone 2.00%100.00%
Red Herb 8.00%100.00%
Zargon 1.20%100.00%
Frilldora Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%