Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Eggyra

Nº 1116 · EGGYRA · nível 24

Dados

HP
633
EXP base / classe (1000x)
215.000 / 220.000
Ataque
85–107
Defesa / Def. mágica
20 / 25
Raça
Amorfo
Elemento
Fantasma 2
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
36
VIT
24
INT
0
DES
32
SOR
0

Onde encontrar: pay_fild07 (40), pay_dun01 (15), moc_fild03 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Scell 10.00%100.00%
Egg Shell 0.20%10.00%
Piece of Egg Shell 5.50%100.00%
Red Herb 10.00%100.00%
Pet Incubator 3.00%100.00%
Concentration Potion 2.50%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.57%57.00%
Eggyra Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%