Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Eddga MVP

Nº 1115 · EDDGA · nível 65

Dados

HP
152.000
EXP base / classe (1000x)
25.025.000 / 12.870.000
EXP de MVP
12.512.000
Ataque
1215–1565
Defesa / Def. mágica
15 / 15
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Fogo 1
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
78
AGI
70
VIT
85
INT
66
DES
90
SOR
85

Comportamento: Mvp

Onde encontrar: gld_dun01 (1), pay_fild11 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Tiger Skin prêmio MVP 50.00%100.00%
Tiger's Footskin prêmio MVP 10.00%100.00%
Flame Heart prêmio MVP 30.00%100.00%
Fireblend 1.50%75.00%
Pipe 2.50%100.00%
Honey 100.00%100.00%
Katar of Raging Blaze 5.00%100.00%
Tiger's Footskin 2.50%100.00%
Elunium 23.00%100.00%
Krierg [3] 1.00%50.00%
Eddga Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.01%