Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Drops

Nº 1113 · DROPS · nível 3

Dados

HP
55
EXP base / classe (1000x)
4.000 / 3.000
Ataque
10–13
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 0
Raça
Planta
Elemento
Fogo 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
3
VIT
3
INT
0
DES
12
SOR
15

Onde encontrar: ra_fild11 (100), ra_fild12 (100), moc_fild07 (70), pay_fild04 (40), ra_fild08 (40), ra_fild13 (40), yuno_fild03 (40), yuno_fild04 (40), moc_fild12 (35), moc_fild01 (30), moc_fild02 (30), moc_fild20 (30), ein_fild08 (25), cmd_fild06 (20), cmd_fild07 (20), cmd_fild09 (20), cmd_fild08 (10), moc_fild13 (10), prt_fild08 (10), ve_fild01 (10), xmas_dun01 (10)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Jellopy 75.00%100.00%
Rod [4] 0.80%40.00%
Sticky Mucus 5.00%100.00%
Apple 11.00%100.00%
Empty Bottle 17.00%100.00%
Apple 8.00%100.00%
Orange Juice 0.20%20.00%
Drops Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%