Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Drainliar

Nº 1111 · DRAINLIAR · nível 24

Dados

HP
1.162
EXP base / classe (1000x)
431.000 / 176.000
Ataque
74–84
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 0
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Sombrio 2
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
36
VIT
24
INT
0
DES
78
SOR
0

Onde encontrar: alde_dun03 (55), alde_dun01 (40), in_sphinx1 (40), gef_dun01 (20), mjo_dun02 (20), moc_pryd02 (20), orcsdun02 (20), prt_sewb4 (20), in_sphinx2 (15), gl_sew04 (10), moc_pryd03 (5), orcsdun01 (5), pay_dun01 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Emveretarcon 0.60%60.00%
Tooth of Bat 30.00%100.00%
Sardonyx 0.20%20.00%
Red Herb 10.00%100.00%
Wing of Red Bat 55.00%100.00%
Wing of Red Bat 15.00%100.00%
Rough Oridecon 0.40%40.00%
Drainliar Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%