Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Argos

Nº 1100 · ARGOS · nível 25

Dados

HP
1.117
EXP base / classe (1000x)
388.000 / 188.000
Ataque
158–191
Defesa / Def. mágica
15 / 0
Raça
Inseto
Elemento
Veneno 1
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
25
VIT
25
INT
5
DES
32
SOR
15

Comportamento: Detector

Onde encontrar: mjolnir_10 (60), mjolnir_03 (20), mjolnir_05 (20), mjolnir_08 (20), prt_maze01 (3)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Cobweb 90.00%100.00%
Scell 12.00%100.00%
Bug Leg 5.00%100.00%
Rough Elunium 0.61%61.00%
Green Herb 6.70%100.00%
Yellow Herb 2.50%100.00%
Bark Shorts 0.15%15.00%
Argos Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%