Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Eclipse

Nº 1093 · ECLIPSE · nível 6

Dados

HP
1.800
EXP base / classe (1000x)
60.000 / 55.000
Ataque
20–26
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 40
Raça
Bruto
Elemento
Neutro 3
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
36
VIT
6
INT
0
DES
11
SOR
80

Onde encontrar: prt_fild02 (1), prt_maze03 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Cute Ribbon 2.00%100.00%
Red Herb 80.00%100.00%
Opal 12.00%100.00%
Glass Bead 15.00%100.00%
Four Leaf Clover 0.30%30.00%
Rainbow Carrot 0.50%50.00%
Angelic Protection [1] 10.00%100.00%
Eclipse Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%