Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Toad

Nº 1089 · TOAD · nível 10

Dados

HP
5.065
EXP base / classe (1000x)
100.000 / 50.000
Ataque
26–32
Defesa / Def. mágica
0 / 0
Raça
Peixe
Elemento
Água 1
Tamanho
Médio
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
5
VIT
10
INT
10
DES
10
SOR
25

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild03 (1), gef_fild01 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Big Ribbon 0.50%25.00%
Honey 20.00%100.00%
Zircon 10.00%100.00%
Glass Bead 15.00%100.00%
Alcohol 1.00%100.00%
Detrimindexta 1.00%100.00%
Angel's Kiss [1] 10.00%100.00%
Toad Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%