Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Orc Hero MVP

Nº 1087 · ORK_HERO · nível 77

Dados

HP
585.700
EXP base / classe (1000x)
58.630.000 / 32.890.000
EXP de MVP
29.315.000
Ataque
2257–2542
Defesa / Def. mágica
40 / 45
Raça
Humanoide
Elemento
Terra 2
Tamanho
Grande
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
91
VIT
30
INT
70
DES
105
SOR
90

Comportamento: Mvp

Onde encontrar: gef_fild02 (1), gef_fild14 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Sardonyx prêmio MVP 20.00%100.00%
Yggdrasil Berry prêmio MVP 15.00%100.00%
Steel prêmio MVP 50.00%100.00%
Heroic Emblem 97.00%100.00%
Monkey Circlet 5.00%100.00%
Light Epsilon 1.50%75.00%
Shield [1] 2.50%100.00%
Orcish Sword 10.00%100.00%
Elunium 45.59%100.00%
Giant Axe [1] 1.00%50.00%
Orc Hero Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.01%