Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Green Plant

Nº 1080 · GREEN_PLANT · nível 1

Dados

HP
10
EXP base / classe (1000x)
0 / 0
Ataque
1–2
Defesa / Def. mágica
100 / 99
Raça
Planta
Elemento
Terra 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
0
AGI
0
VIT
0
INT
0
DES
0
SOR
0

Comportamento: IgnoreMagic, IgnoreMelee, IgnoreMisc, IgnoreRanged

Onde encontrar: yggdrasil01 (26), mjolnir_02 (23), gef_fild03 (21), prt_fild03 (20), yuno_fild01 (20), mjolnir_04 (17), ein_fild03 (15), lhz_fild02 (15), pay_fild10 (15), prt_fild06 (15), yuno_fild03 (15), moc_fild03 (14), mjolnir_03 (13), mjolnir_11 (11), ayo_fild01 (10), ein_fild04 (10), hu_fild04 (10), hu_fild06 (10), lhz_fild01 (10), lhz_fild03 (10), mjolnir_01 (10), mjolnir_10 (10), pay_fild06 (10), pay_fild08 (10), pay_fild09 (10), um_fild01 (10), um_fild03 (10), yuno_fild02 (10), yuno_fild04 (10), yuno_fild05 (10), yuno_fild06 (10), yuno_fild07 (10), yuno_fild08 (10), yuno_fild09 (10), yuno_fild11 (10), gef_fild02 (8), glast_01 (8), pay_fild05 (8), pay_fild07 (8), mjolnir_07 (7), moc_fild02 (7), gef_fild00 (6), gef_fild04 (6), gef_fild07 (6), mjolnir_08 (6), prt_fild05 (6), cmd_fild01 (5), cmd_fild05 (5), gef_fild01 (5), gon_fild01 (5), odin_tem01 (5), pay_fild01 (5), pay_fild04 (5), prt_fild00 (5), prt_fild04 (5), um_dun01 (5), pay_fild02 (4), pay_fild03 (4), gef_fild10 (3), prt_fild01 (3), gef_dun00 (1), pay_dun03 (1)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Green Herb 70.00%100.00%
Flower 10.00%100.00%
Bitter Herb 0.20%20.00%
Stem 30.00%100.00%
Pointed Scale 15.00%100.00%
Aloe 0.50%50.00%
Aloe Leaflet 0.50%50.00%
Romantic Leaf não pode ser roubado 0.02%1.00%