Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Shellfish

Nº 1074 · SHELLFISH · nível 15

Dados

HP
920
EXP base / classe (1000x)
66.000 / 44.000
Ataque
35–42
Defesa / Def. mágica
35 / 0
Raça
Peixe
Elemento
Água 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
1
AGI
12
VIT
8
INT
0
DES
32
SOR
5

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild02 (40), cmd_fild04 (20), ve_fild07 (10), cmd_fild07 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Clam Shell 55.00%100.00%
Clam Flesh 10.00%100.00%
Stone 5.00%100.00%
Grit 10.00%100.00%
Star Dust 0.10%10.00%
Rough Elunium 0.18%18.00%
Shell Fish Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%