Pular para o conteúdo
FaithRO

Monstros ›

Crab

Nº 1073 · CRAB · nível 20

Dados

HP
2.451
EXP base / classe (1000x)
163.000 / 101.000
Ataque
71–81
Defesa / Def. mágica
35 / 0
Raça
Peixe
Elemento
Água 1
Tamanho
Pequeno
Alcance
1

Atributos

FOR
18
AGI
20
VIT
15
INT
0
DES
36
SOR
15

Onde encontrar: cmd_fild02 (20), cmd_fild04 (20), cmd_fild07 (5)

Drops

ItemChance oficialChance no FaithRO
Crab Shell 55.00%100.00%
Nipper 15.00%100.00%
Stone 7.00%100.00%
Star Dust 0.13%13.00%
Rough Elunium 0.37%37.00%
Crab Card não pode ser roubado 0.01%0.10%